Kaiser und Könige

Uwe Kranich, Schützenkaiser 2015

Maximilian Funk, Jugendschützenkönig 2019

Birgit Boller, Schützenkönigin 2019

Schützenkaiser/innen

2020Schindler, Stefan
2015Kranich, Uwe
2010Gilch, Stephanie (geb. Felber)
2005Felber, Stephanie
2000Neumüller, Bernhard
1995Wimmer, Sabine

Jugendschützenkönige/innen

2020Wöhrle, Dominik
2019Funk, Maximilian
2017Lüthje, Ludwig
2016Weltmaier, Niklas
2015Lüthje, Ludwig
2014Weltmaier, Niklas
2013Lochner, Thomas
2012Lochner, Thomas
2011Fischer, Tanja
2010Schaller, Maximilian
2009Peters, Heinz
2008Schaller, Maximilian
2007Fischer, Tanja
2006Hengstmengel, Tom
2005Hengstmengel, Tom
2004Felber, Andreas
2003Felber, Stephanie
2002Felber, Stephanie
2001Felber, Stephanie
2000Mann, Martin
1999Schindler, Stefan
1998Schindler, Stefan
1997Schindler, Stefan
1996Schindler, Stefan
1995Beck, Bianca
1994Beck, Bianca
1993Holzner, Florian
1992Schnurrer, Sonja
1991Ziegltrum, Christian
1990König, Heinz
1989Wimmer, Sabine
1988Neumüller, Bernhard
1987Franzspeck, Oliver
1986Franzspeck, Thomas
1985Graf, Karin
1984Kratzer, Erwin
1983Wimmer, Robert
1982Wimmer, Robert
1981Wimmer, Alfons
1980Edenhofer, Günther
1979Häuslmeir, Hans jun.

Schützenkönige/innen

2020Antonio de Mingo Madrigal
2019Birgit Boller
2018Schmidt, Dr. Helmut
2017Buchhauser, Margot
2016Kranich, Uwe
2015Schnurrer, Heidemarie
2014Kranich, Uwe
2013Wimmer, Robert
2012Hutten, Eduard
2011Gilch, Stephanie
2010Schindler, Stefan (nach Rücktritt von Hans Häuslmeir jun.)
2009Schindler, Stefan
2008Schmidt, Dr. Helmut
2007Felber, Stephanie
2006Felber, Stephanie
2005Ilg, Manfred
2004Wimmer, Sabine
2003Schindler, Stefan
2002Schmidt, Dr. Helmut
2001Ilg, Manfred
2000Gebhardt, Hans
1999Felber, Hildegard
1998Schnurrer, Heidemarie
1997Beck, Bianca
1996Häuslmeir, Hans jun.
1995Stegschuster, Reinhold
1994Häuslmeir, Hans jun.
1993Hadersdorfer, Otto
1992Häuslmeir, Hans jun.
1991Kratzer, Erwin
1990Bogner, Josef
1989Häuslmeir, Hans jun.
1988Kratzer, Erwin
1987Wimmer, Robert
1986Stegschuster, Elisabeth
1985Stegschuster, Reinhold
1984Häuslmeir, Hans sen.
1983Hainzinger, Heinrich
1982Stegschuster, Elisabeth
1981Haslauer, Franz-Xaver
1980Stegschuster, Reinhold
1979Hermann, Helmut
1978Hadersdorfer, Otto
1977Wimmer, Alfons
1976Ziegltrum, Leni
1975Hadersdorfer, Otto
1974Scherrer, Josef
1973Hermann, Helmut
1972Moser, Alfons/Kaltenberger, Bert
1971Stegschuster, Georg jun.
1970Schneller, Gerhard
1969Schweiger, Christian
1968Nadler, Johann jun.
1967Niedermair, Ludwig
1966Stegschuster, Georg jun.
1965Fischer, Josef
1964Stegschuster, Georg jun.
1963Seidenschwarz, Nikolaus
1962Gruber, Sebastian
1961Hiller, Oskar
1960Fischer Josef
1959Kohler, Walter
1958Krätschmer, Alois
1957Hiller, Oskar
1956Häuslmeir, Hans sen.
1955Hippele, August jun.
1954Scherr, Michael
1953-
1952Hippele, August sen.
1951Gruber, Lorenz
1928Bauer, Josef